Champions

Officially organized on June 24, 1997, Michigan Sports Enterprises has now recognized nearly 1,500 regular season, playoff and tournament championship teams. In addition, MSE teams have won two USA Hockey National Championships and one National Runner-up title; 14 Michigan Amateur Hockey Association (MAHA) State Championships and 11 State Runner-up titles; and 19 MAHA District Championships and 15 District Runner-up titles. All these outstanding teams are permanently honored here in our "Michigan Sports Enterprises Hall of Fame," which is updated at the end of each season.

Congratulations to all our champions and thanks to all the teams and players who have made Michigan Sports Enterprises what it is — Michigan's largest and best adult hockey program!

USA HOCKEY NATIONAL CHAMPIONS & RUNNERS-UP
2007 Adult Men's Rec I Runners-up Quantum Graphics
2006 Adult Men's Rec I Champs Cariera's
2005 Adult Men's Rec II Champs Van's Development
MICHIGAN AMATEUR HOCKEY ASSOCIATION (MAHA) CHAMPIONS & RUNNERS-UP
2017 Tier 2 State Champs Kings
2017 Tier 4 State Champs MI Custom Signs
2017 Tier 4 State Runners-up Sargent Appliance
2017 Tier 2 District III Runners-up Cariera's
2017 Tier 3 District III Champs MSEHockey.com
2017 Tier 3 District III Runners-up B&B Hornets
2016 Tier 4 State Champs Your Mother's Food & Spirits
2016 Tier 4 State Runners-up Gold n Stones
2016 Tier 2 District III Champs Cariera's
2016 Tier 2 District III Runners-up Entourage
2016 Tier 3 District III Champs Red Regime
2016 Tier 3 District III Runners-up MSEHockey.com
2015 Tier 3 State Champs MSEHockey.com
2015 Tier 4 State Champs Your Mother's Food & Spirits
2015 Tier 2 State Runners-up Cariera's
2015 Tier 3 State Runners-up Motor City Bandits
2015 Tier 3 District III Champs Centerfold Lounge
2015 Tier 3 District III Runners-up MSEHockey.com
2014 Tier 3 State Champs MSEHockey.com
2014 Over 30 Rec State Champs Detroit's Own
2014 Tier 2 State Runners-up Cariera's
2014 Tier 3 State Runners-up B&B Hornets
2014 Tier 2 District III Runners-up Cariera's
2014 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Green Machine
2013 Tier 3 State Champs B&B Hornets
2013 Over 30 Rec Runners-up PASI
2013 Tier 3 District III Champs B&B Hornets
2013 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Boombas
2012 Tier 3 State Champs Summit
2012 Tier 2 State Runners-up Cariera's
2012 Tier 2 District III Runners-up Cariera's
2012 Tier 3 District III Champs Summit/Mitt Muckers
2012 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Boombas
2011 Tier 2 State Champs Detroit Wake
2011 Tier 2 State Runners-up Shamrocks
2011 Tier 2 District III Champs Cariera's
2011 Tier 3 District III Champs Boombas
2011 Tier 2 District III Runners-up Jefferson Street Pub
2011 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Quantum Graphics
2010 Tier 2 State Champs Shamrocks
2010 Tier 3 District III Champs Boombas
2010 Tier 2 District III Runners-up Shamrocks
2010 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Yellow Snow
2009 Tier 3 State Champs Hornets
2009 Tier 3 State Runners-up Quantum Graphics
2009 30 & Over State Champs Crank's Catering
2009 Tier 3 District III Champs Quantum Graphics
2009 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Detroit Bulldogs
2008 30 & Over State Champs Jimmy Dee's
2008 Tier 3 District III Champs Belle Tire
2008 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Eurocraft
2007 Tier 3 State Champs Belle Tire
2007 Tier 3 State Runners-up Quantum Graphics
2007 Tier 3 District III Champs Belle Tire
2006 Tier 2 State Champs Cariera's
2006 Tier 2 District III Champs Cariera's
2006 Tier 3 District III Champs Belle Tire
2005 Tier 2 State Runners-up USA Sports Shop
2005 Tier 3 State Champs Van's Development
2005 Tier 2 District III Champs USA Sports Shop
2005 Tier 3 District III Champs Van's Development
2004 Tier 3 State Champs Belle Tire
2004 Tier 2 District III Champs USA Sports Shop
2003 Tier 2 State Runners-up USA Sports Shop
2002 Tier 3 District III Champs Beavers
2002 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Mighty Tusks
2001 Tier 2 State Runners-up Belle Tire
2001 Tier 2 District III Champs Belle Tire
2001 Tier 3 District III Champs Beavers
2001 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Mighty Tusks
2000 Tier 2 District III Champs Crushers
1999 Tier 3 State Champs Crushers
1999 Tier 3 District III Champs Crushers
1999 Tier 3 District III Runners-up Belle Tire
1998 Tier 3 District III Champs Belle Tire
1998 Tier 3 State Runners-up Belle Tire
1998 Tier 2 District III Runners-up Frantone's
MSE TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS & RUNNERS-UP
Event Champions Runners-Up
2017 MSE Cup Spring (Silver) Devils Real Good
2017 MSE Cup Spring (Bronze I) Hitmen Average Joe's
2017 MSE Cup Spring (Bronze II) The Gentleman Bastards Polar Ice
2016 MSE Cup Spring (Gold) Knucklehead Hockey Y.M. Devils
2016 MSE Cup Spring (Silver) Yellow Jackets King Kobras
2016 MSE Cup Spring (Bronze I) Tazers Bandits
2016 MSE Cup Spring (Bronze II) Polar Ice Pogue Mahones
2015 MSE Cup Spring (Silver I) Bandits Motor City Patriots
2015 MSE Cup Spring (Silver II) King Cobras Light Em Up
2015 MSE Cup Spring (Bronze) Detroit Badgers Average Joe's
2014 MSE Cup Spring (Gold) 4th Line Benders Wise Guys
2014 MSE Cup Spring (Silver I) Motor City Bandits Rookies
2014 MSE Cup Spring (Silver II) Light Em Up Warriors
2014 MSE Cup Spring (Bronze) Average Joe's Polar Ice ETL
2013 Spring (Gold) 4th Line Benders Your Mother's Food & Spirits
2013 Spring (Silver) Top Shelf KCCO
2013 Spring (Bronze) Motor City Zombies Eastowne Lounge
2012 Spring (Silver) 4th Line Benders Motor City Bandits Silver
2012 Spring (Bronze) Motor City Bandits Bronze Eastowne Lounge
2011 Spring (Gold) Hamlin Hornets Pumpkin Butts
2011 Spring (Silver) Eagles Your Mother's Food & Spirits
2011 Spring (Bronze) Detroit Badgers Oakland Sr. Grizzlies
2011 Winter (Silver) Where's Kelly's Mark Chevy
2010 Spring (Gold) Cooley Lake Donkeys Dazed
2010 Spring (Silver I) 4th Line Benders Your Mother's Devils
2010 Spring (Silver II) Nicky's Tavern Ontanogun On-Tops
2010 Spring (Bronze) Motor City Zombies War Pigs
2010 Make-A-Wish (Silver) Shooters Team Mooseknuckle
2010 Make-A-Wish (Bronze) 4th Line Benders Eastowne Lounge
2009 Adult Warm-Up (Silver) Team Mooseknuckle Your Mother's Food & Spirits
2009 Men's Can-Am (Silver) J.D. Wings Mavericks
2008 Adult Warm-Up (Silver) Boombas Your Mothers Food & Spirits
2008 Men's Can-Am (Silver) John Dennis Wings Complete Tooling Solutions
2008 Men's Can-Am (Bronze) Cleme's Pour House Those Guys
2007 Men's Can-Am (Gold) Impressions Printing Lumina Lounge
2007 Men's Can-Am (Bronze) Eastowne Lounge Buffalo Wild Wings
2007 Women's Can-Am (B Division) Mich. Oleary Hawks Florida Beaches
2007 Women's Can-Am (C Division) Varsity Graphics Wheatfield Blades
2006 Women's Can-Am Mich. Icebreakers Scarborough Sharks
2006 Men's Can-Am Cariera's Lumina Lounge
2005 Men's Can-Am USA Sports Shop Impressions Printing
MSE SEASON CHAMPIONS
FRASER 2016-17 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B/C, Division I Sargent Appliance None Awarded
Tuesday B/C, Division II Gateway None Awarded
Tuesday B None Awarded G.Willies Pizza & Pub
Tuesday C None Awarded Tea Bags
Saturday D, Division I Cosmos Team U.S.A.
Saturday D, Division II Royal Oak Cardinals Knights
Saturday D, Division III Team Guinness Fury
Saturday D, Division IV Bar Down Bar Down
Saturday D, Division V Renegade Hooligans Chiefs
Sun A/B Centerfold Lounge MSEhockey.com

MT. CLEMENS 2016-17 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday A Oakland Grizzlies Oakland Grizzlies
Wednesday B/C Draper's Kids Draper's Kids
Wednesday D, Division I Stingrays Shores Inn
Wednesday D, Division II Orange Iquanas Stick Men
Wednesday D, Division III Detroit Badgers Detroit Badgers
Wednesday D, Division IV Devils The Eh Team
Thursday C Bada Bing None Awarded
Thursday C, Division I None Awarded Dirty Mike & The Boys
Thursday C, Division II None Awarded Honey Badgers
Friday B/C Whalers Yellow Jackets
Friday D, Division I Inglewood Jacks Liver Punishers
Friday D, Division II The Mighty Drunks The Mighty Drunks
Friday D, Division III Six Four Skates Six Four Skates
Sunday B/C Fuzzy Wombats None Awarded
Sunday B None Awarded Fuzzy Wombats
Sunday C None Awarded M3 Rangers
Sunday D, Division I Ice Dogs The Mighty Drunks
Sunday D, Division II Polar Ice Polar Ice
Sunday D, Division III Predators The Mother Puckers
Sunday D, Division IV Puckhogs Puckhogs
Sunday D, Division V Pogue Mahones Style Craft
Sunday D, Division VI Dragons Dragons

TRENTON 2016-17 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday B A.M. Lumber A.M. Lumber
Sunday B/C None Awarded Dark Timber Longbows
Sunday C, Division I The Goats The Mod Squad
Sunday C, Division II Team Ugly Buk Hockey
Sunday C, Division III The Boys Club #Dynasty
Sunday C, Division IV Bucharest Grill Red Rocket
Sunday C, Division V Whisker Biscuits Sneaky's
Sunday C, Division VI None Awarded KCCO Hockey
Sunday C/D. Division I Designated Drinkers Wolfpack
Sunday C/D, Division II Tripod Treatz Puckers
Sunday C/D, Division III G.I. Devils Beer League Basturds
Sunday C/D, Division IV None Awarded Great Lakes Muskies

SOUTHGATE 2016-17 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B/C Hat-Trick Swayze Hat-Trick Swayze
Tuesday D1 Motor City Bandits D Flyers
Tuesday D2 Lake Erie Vikings No Regretzkys

TAYLOR 2016-17 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday A Kings Prestige Worldwide

FRASER 2016 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday C Boombas Boombas
Saturday D Knights None Awarded
Saturday D, Division I None Awarded Knights
Saturday D, Division II None Awarded The Mighty Drunks

MT. CLEMENS 2016 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Wed/Thu/Sun A/B/C I Centerfold Lounge None Awarded
Tue/Wed/Thu/Sun A/B/C II Bada Bing None Awarded
Tue/Wed/Thu/Sun A/B/C III Draper's Kids None Awarded
Tue/Sun A/B None Awarded Camel Toews
Wed/Thu/Sun B None Awarded Bada Bing
Wed/Thu/Sun C None Awarded Draper's Kids
Wed/Sun D, Division I Sodosopa Sodosopa
Wed/Sun D, Division II Mod Squad Bloody Mummers
Wed/Sun D, Division III The Eh Team The Eh Team
Wed/Sun D, Division IV Pylons Wolfpack
Wed/Sun D, Division V Knockouts Knockouts

TRENTON 2016 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed/Thu A/B The Best The Best
Sun/Wed/Thu C/D, Division I KLAW Detroit Fighting Amish
Sun/Wed/Thu C/D, Division II #Selfie OG Sens
Sun/Wed/Thu C/D, Division III Rangers J.R. & Sons Services
Sun/Wed/Thu C/D, Division IV None Awarded Motor City Wings

TRENTON 2016 SPRING/SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday C None Awarded Motor City Bandits
Tuesday D Motor City Bandits Iceoholics

DOWNRIVER 2016 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday B/C Doc's Jocs Bandits

FRASER 2016 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday B/C/D Boombas None Awarded
Tuesday B/C, Division I None Awarded Boombas
Tuesday B/C, Division II None Awarded Camel Toe Drags

MT. CLEMENS 2016 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A Cariera's Camel Toews
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division I Team MSE Team MSE
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division II Light Em Up Light Em Up
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division III Hairy Clams Yellow Snow
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division IV Bada Bing Dirty Mike & The Boys
Fri/Sun C/D, Division I Wildcats Wildcats
Fri/Sun C/D, Division II Real Green Systems Liver Punishers
Fri/Sun C/D, Division III Flames Stingrays
Wed/Sun D, Division I Ice Dogs Mod Squad
Wed/Sun D, Division II Bloody Mummers BES Carbide
Wed/Sun D, Division III Rhinos Rhinos
Wed/Sun D, Division IV Honey Badgers Honey Badgers
Wed/Sun D, Division V Puck Hogs Puck Hogs

TRENTON 2016 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed A/B Knucklehead Hockey Knucklehead Hockey
Sun/Wed B/C, Division I F.B.I. Incredibles
Sun/Wed B/C, Division II OG Sens Midwest Moose
Sun/Wed C/D, Division I Ray's Bonehawks Buk Hockey
Sun/Wed C/D, Division II J.R. & Sons Services White Wolfpack
Sun/Wed C/D, Division III #Selfie KCCO Hockey
Sun/Wed C/D, Division IV Dynamic #Selfie
Sun/Wed C/D, Division V Tripod Treatz Dynamic
Sun/Wed C/D, Division VI The Real D Half-Time 95ers
Sun/Wed C/D, Division VII None Awarded Team X

FRASER 2016 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday D, Division I Shoreline Steel Shoreline Steel
Saturday D, Division II B's Collision The Mighty Drunks
Saturday D, Division III District 5 Cougars
Saturday D, Division IV Grinders Fury
Saturday D, Division V Chiefs F.U.B.A.R.
Saturday D, Division VI Renegade Hooligans Renegade Hooligans

SOUTHGATE 2016 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday D, Division I Flyers Meatballs
Tuesday D, Division II Tarnowski Bears Downriver Rage
Tuesday D, Division III Iceoholics White Walkers
Tuesday D, Division IV None Awarded Iceoholics

FRASER 2015-16 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B/C, Division I Cake Eaters Michigan Waves
Tuesday B/C, Division II Tea Bags Staggering Snipes
Tuesday C/D American Legion Jackals
Saturday D, Division I Slashers D1 Slashers D1
Saturday D, Division II Shoreline Steel Shoreline Steel
Saturday D, Division III The Mighty Drunks The Mighty Drunks
Saturday D, Division IV B's Collision The Party Animals
Saturday D, Division V Chaos Team Guinness
Saturday D, Division VI Stonecutters Chaos
Saturday D, Division VII None Awarded Stonecutters
Sun A/B Centerfold Lounge Snipe City

MT. CLEMENS 2015-16 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday A Cariera's Cariera's
Wednesday B/C Gold n Stones Gold n Stones
Wednesday C/D None Awarded Dager Systems
Wednesday D, Division I El Guapos Puckers
Wednesday D, Division II Puckers Detroit Badgers
Wednesday D, Division III Detroit Badgers None Awarded
Thursday B/C, Division I Bada Bing Bada Bing
Thursday B/C, Division II Sugarbush Sugarbush
Friday B/C Yellow Jackets C Yellow Jackets C
Friday D, Division I Inglewood Jacks Bombers
Friday D, Division II Liver Punishers Liver Punishers
Friday D, Division III The Mighty Drunks The Mighty Drunks
Sunday B/C Ducks M3 Rangers
Sunday D, Division I Ice Dogs Yellow Snow
Sunday D, Division II The Burners The Burners
Sunday D, Division III BMS Goats Rhinos
Sunday D, Division IV The Mother Puckers Gentleman Bastards
Sunday D, Division V Pogue Mahones Semco Energy Flames

TRENTON 2015-16 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday A/B Prestige Worldwide None Awarded
Sunday A None Awarded Prestige Worldwide
Sunday B None Awarded The Ducks
Sunday B/C, Division I Incredibles Downriver Moose
Sunday B/C, Division II FBI Buckets Blades of Steel
Sunday B/C, Division III MPB MPB
Sunday B/C, Division IV Bucharest Grill Wolfpack
Sunday C, Division I Griffins Griffins
Sunday C. Division II J.R. & Sons Services White J.R. & Sons Services White
Sunday C, Division III Motor City Wings Motor City Wings
Sunday C, Division IV The Real D The Real D
Sunday D None Awarded Rocky's

SOUTHGATE 2015-16 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B Bandits Doc's Jocs
Tuesday C Trerice Hurricanes Trerice Hurricanes
Tuesday D1 Flyers Flyers
Tuesday D2 Iceoholics Iceoholics

FRASER 2015 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday C G. Willie Pizza & Pub None Awarded
Tuesday C, Division I None Awarded G. Willie Pizza & Pub
Tuesday C, Division II None Awarded Screamin' Seamen
Saturday D Richmond None Awarded
Saturday D, Division I None Awarded Richmond
Saturday D, Division II None Awarded Grinders

MT. CLEMENS 2015 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A/B River Hawks River Hawks
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division I The Guys The Nick's
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division II King Kobras Light 'Em Up
Wed/Sun D, Division I Ice Dogs Beer Naked Ladies
Wed/Sun D, Division II Labatt's Bloody Mummers
Wed/Sun D, Division III MSE Lugs Puckers Remix
Wed/Sun D, Division IV Knockouts BMS Goats
Wed/Sun D, Division V None Awarded Detroit Coho Lips

TRENTON 2015 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed A/B Monroe Darting Ducks None Awarded
Sun/Wed A None Awarded Bandits
Sun/Wed B None Awarded Healthcore Physical Therapy
Sun/Wed C/D, Division I Healthcore Physical Therapy Longbranch Saloon
Sun/Wed C/D, Division II Wolfpack #Selfie
Sun/Wed C/D, Division III #Selfie MSE Wild
Sun/Wed C/D, Division IV Downriver Warriors None Awarded
Sun/Wed D None Awarded G.I.Devils
Tuesday D Motor City Wings MSE Flyers

TRENTON 2015 SPRING/SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday D Motor City Wings Motor City Wings

FRASER 2015 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday B/C The Pints Sargent Appliance
Tuesday D Book Hockey American Legion

MT. CLEMENS 2015 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A Oakland Grizzlies Emtech
Mon/Wed/Sun B Centerfold Lounge Centerfold Lounge
Mon/Wed/Sun C Michigan Waves Michigan Waves
Thu/Sun C Eskimo Brothers Yellow Snow
Fri/Sun D, Division I Thrope Printing Thrope Printing
Fri/Sun D, Division II Team America Rich Astley's Sasquatches
Wed/Sun D, Division I Your Mother's Favorite Team Your Mother's Favorite Team
Wed/Sun D, Division II Coyote Joe's Ice Dogs
Wed/Sun D, Division III Labatt's Travis Sliders
Wed/Sun D, Division IV Motor City Zombies Rhinos
Wed/Sun D, Division V MSE Lugs Orleans Sports Café
Wed/Sun D, Division VI Puckhogs Puckhogs

TRENTON 2015 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed A/B Bandits Bandits
Sun/Wed B/C Doc's Jocs Boozetown Rockets
Sun/Wed C, Division I The Incredibles The Incredibles
Sun/Wed C, Division II Sneaky's Orange Crush Hat-Trick Swayze
Sun/Wed C, Division III Puckers Dynamic
Sun/Wed C, Division IV KCCO Hockey KLAW
Sun/Wed C, Division V #Selfie Trerice Hurricanes
Sun/Wed C, Division VI None Awarded Tripod Treatz
Sun/Wed D Brewligans #Basic

FRASER 2015 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday D, Division I Cosmos Knights
Saturday D, Division II Knights Jackals
Saturday D, Division III Team Guinness Macomb Moose Knuckles
Saturday D, Division IV Howling Hooligans Nobody Gives A Puck
Saturday D, Division V Macomb Moose Knuckles Chiefs
Saturday D, Division VI Puckin Idiots Honey Badgers

TRENTON 2015 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday D Motor City Wings No-Jersey Nets

FRASER 2014-15 FALL/WINTER
LeagueRegular Season ChampsPlayoff Champs
Tuesday B Centerfold Lounge Sargent Appliance
Tuesday C, Division I Multiple Scoregasms Multiple Scoregasms
Tuesday C, Division II E-Light Clovers E-Light Clovers
Saturday D, Division I Lumberjacks Lumberjacks
Saturday D, Division II Lucky Puckers District 5
Saturday D, Division III Royal Oak Cardinals Royal Oak Cardinals
Saturday D, Division IV Team Guinness The Party Animals
Saturday D, Division V Motor City Zombies FUBAR
Saturday D, Division VI Stonecutters Mighty Drunks
Sunday A/B MSEHockey.com Red Regime

MT. CLEMENS 2014-15 FALL/WINTER
LeagueRegular Season ChampsPlayoff Champs
Tuesday A Oakland Grizzlies Entourage
Wednesday B/C Bay Hawks Freeze
Wednesday D, Division I John Graham Realty Style Craft
Wednesday D, Division II Northstars Galco Industrial
Wednesday D, Division III Detroit Coho Lips Reasonable Doubt
Thursday C, Division I Bada Bing Bada Bing
Thursday C, Division II Red Stags Sugarbush Tavern
Friday B Hawks Whalers
Friday C King Cobras Liver Punishers
Friday D, Division I Red Rockets 1102
Friday D, Division II WOW - Your Mother's WOW - Your Mother's
Friday D, Division III None Awarded Grizzlies
Sunday B/C Your Mother's Food & Spirits Wolverine Harley-Davidson
Sunday C/D Yellow Snow Yellow Snow
Sunday D, Division I The Burners The Burners
Sunday D, Division II Polar Ice Mother Puckers
Sunday D, Division III The Gentlemen Bastards BMS Goats
Sunday D, Division IV Pogue Mahones Rhinos
Sunday D, Division V None Awarded Knockouts

TRENTON 2014-15 FALL/WINTER
LeagueRegular Season ChampsPlayoff Champs
Sunday A Downriver Danglers Prestige Worldwide
Sunday B Ducks Ducks
Sunday B/C None Awarded Dark Timber Longbows
Sunday C, Division I Dark Timber Longbows FBI Buckets
Sunday C, Division II Rookies Les Stanford Chevrolet
Sunday C, Division III Sneaky's Orange Crush A Fine Pilsner
Sunday C, Division IV KLAW Red Rocket
Sunday C, Division V Mother Puckers Downriver Goon Squad
Sunday C, Division VI J.R. & Sons Services Black Designated Drinkers
Sunday D The Bombers None Awarded
Sunday D, Division I None Awarded J.R. & Sons Services Black
Sunday D, Division II None Awarded Tripod Treatz
Tuesday D MSE Avalanche MSE Avalanche

SOUTHGATE 2014-15 FALL/WINTER
LeagueRegular Season ChampsPlayoff Champs
Tuesday B Doc's Jocs K-Kopy Moose
Tuesday C Team Camo Rizzo's Transportation

FRASER 2014 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun C Plan B Plan B
Saturday D, Division I Yellow Snow None Awarded
Saturday D, Division II Lugnuts None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2014 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A/B MSEHockey.com MSEHockey.com
Thu/Sun B/C The Guys The Guys
Sun/Wed D, Division I Book Hockey Adios Pantalones
Sun/Wed D, Division II The Burners Rhinos
Sun/Wed D, Division III Labatts BMS Goats
Sun/Wed D, Division IV Demons Demons

TRENTON 2014 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed A Downriver Danglers Trueblood Designs
Sun/Wed B Bandits Ugly
Sun/Wed C, Division I Gibraltar Chupacabras Blades of Steel
Sun/Wed C, Division II J.R. & Sons Services #Selfie
Sun/Wed C, Division III None Awarded J.R. & Sons Services
Sun/Wed D Vipers Ashley's Bar & Grill

FRASER 2014 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun C, Division I G. Willies KSI Canadiens
Tue/Sun C, Division II Complete Tooling Solutions Tea Bags

FRASER 2014 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday D, Division I Shoreline Steel Bulldogs
Saturday D, Division II Slashers Slashers
Saturday D, Division III Royal Oak Cardinals Royal Oak Cadinals
Saturday D, Division IV The Party Animals The Party Animals
Saturday D, Division V SNAFU/Lightning Hitmen
Saturday D, Division VI Fins of Steel Chiefs
Saturday D, Division VII Lugnuts Team Guinness

MT. CLEMENS 2014 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A/B Regulators Regulators
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division I Dangle Berries Dangle Berries
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division II Cold As Ice Shift Digital
Wed/Thu C/D None Awarded Travis Sliders
Thu/Sun C Intox n Skated Sugarbush Tavern
Fri/Sun C King Cobras Warriors
Fri/Sun D, Division I Team America Your Local Liver Punishers
Fri/Sun D, Division II Oakland Sr. Grizzlies BW3
Sun/Wed C/D AnytimeGolfer.com Anytimegolfer.com
Sun/Wed D, Division I Tru-Flo Plumbing Book Hockey
Sun/Wed D, Division II Orleans Sports Café NADS
Sun/Wed D, Division III Bloody Mummers JG Realty
Sun/Wed D, Division IV Blues Pylons

SOUTHGATE 2014 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Thu B/C K-Kopy Moose Hat-Trick Swayze

TRENTON 2014 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed A/B Garner's Jewelry & Exchange None Awarded
Sun/Wed A None Awarded Downriver Danglers
Sun/Wed B None Awarded 3 Nick's Tap Room Ducks
Sun/Wed C, Division I 3 Nick's Tap Room Ducks Puckers
Sun/Wed C, Division II Farm Bureau Insurance Downriver Moose
Sun/Wed C, Division III Moose Knuckles Dynamic Fitness Training
Sun/Wed C, Division IV Buffalo Wild Wings Southgate Buffalo Wild Wings Southgate
Sun/Wed C, Division V None Awarded Gibraltar Chupacabras
Sun/Wed D Gibraltar Chupacabras Tripod Treatz

FRASER 2013-14 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B/C, Division I Centerfold Lounge Centerfold Lounge
Tuesday B/C, Division II Multiple Scoregasms The Pints
Friday C Hungover Milfmen Yellow Jackets C
Friday D Yellow Jackets D Eastside Chiefs
Saturday D, Division I Cougars Jackals
Saturday D, Division II Slashers Shoreline Steel
Saturday D, Division III Royal Oak Cardinals Slick Mitts
Saturday D, Division IV Mac's Tree & Shrub Service Bulldogs
Saturday D, Division V Fins of Steel Fins of Steel
Saturday D, Division VI Grinders Grinders
Sun A/B Red Rocket MSEHockey.com

MT. CLEMENS 2013-14 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday A Cariera's Team Dynasty
Wednesday C Gold-n-Stoned The 40 Ouncers
Wednesday C/D The Flying Hellfish Galco Industrial
Wednesday D, Division I John Graham Realty Panthers
Wednesday D, Division II The Panthers Blues
Thursday C, Division I Intox-N-Skated Intox-N-Skated
Thursday C, Division II Ultimate Warriors Red Stags
Friday C La Flamas Blanca Liver Punishers
Friday D, Division I Liver Punishers Puckaholics
Friday D, Division II Oakland Sr. Grizzlies Oakland Sr. Grizzlies
Sunday B Your Mother's Food & Spirits Beer League Bullies
Sunday C Freeze Detroit Demons
Sunday C/D, Division I Tina's Tavern Inglewood Jacks
Sunday C/D, Division II Mother Puckers Premature Shooters
Sunday D, Division I The Burners Mother Puckers
Sunday D, Division II Dragons Tru-Flo Plumbing
Sunday D, Division III None Awarded Pylons

TRENTON 2013-14 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday A Prestige Worldwide Prestige Worldwide
Sunday B Midwest Moose Team Ugly
Sunday C, Division I Ducks Ducks
Sunday C, Division II Red Rocket Source Realty
Sunday C, Division III Raiders KCCO
Sunday C, Division IV Legion Downriver Goon Squad
Sunday C, Division V Dynamic Fitness Training Team MSE
Sunday D C-MAC Transportation Downriver Warriors

SOUTHGATE 2013-14 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday 18+, Division I Doc's Jocs Doc's Jocs
Tuesday 18+. Division II The Freeze The Freeze
Tuesday 30+ Rizzo's Transportation Rizzo's Transportation

FRASER 2013 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun B/C Bearded Clams Boombas
Saturday D, Division I Mighty Ducks None Awarded
Saturday D, Division II Blades None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2013 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A Centerfold Lounge Centerfold Lounge
Sun/Wed/Thu B/C, Division I Dangle Berries Bada Bing
Sun/Wed/Thu B/C, Division II Hungover Milfmen Beavers
Sun/Wed D, Division I Book Hockey Presented by PBR Mighty Ducks
Sun/Wed D, Division II El Burro Loco El Burro Loco
Sun/Wed D, Division III Motor City Zombies BMS Goats
Sun/Wed D, Division IV None Awarded Team Aftershock

TRENTON 2013 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed B/C, Division I PASI None Awarded
Sun/Wed B/C, Division II KCCO None Awarded
Sun/Wed A None Awarded Downriver Danglers
Sun/Wed B None Awarded The Puckers
Sun/Wed C None Awarded KCCO

FRASER 2013 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun C Bearded Clams None Awarded
Tue/Sun C, Division I None Awarded Bearded Clams
Tue/Sun C, Division II None Awarded Vipers

FRASER 2013 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday D, Division I Scorpions Warriors
Saturday D, Division II Mighty Ducks Mighty Ducks
Saturday D, Division III Just One Just One
Saturday D, Division IV Hitmen Hitmen
Saturday D, Division V Bulldogs Bulldogs
Saturday D, Division VI Fins of Steel Grinders

MT. CLEMENS 2013 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A/B Emtech B&B Hornets
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division I Beer League Bullies Bada Bing
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division II Dangle Berries Dangle Berries
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division III NCYC Dager Systems
Thu/Sun C, Division I Whalers Intox N Skated
Thu/Sun C, Division II El Guapos Ben Coburns Morning Wood
Fri/Sun C Detroit Envy None Awarded
Fri/Sun C, Division I None Awarded Detroit Envy
Fri/Sun C, Division II None Awarded Easton Fection
Fri/Sun D Team America Detroit Badgers
Sun/Wed C/D Hawks Hawks
Sun/Wed D, Division I Book Hockey NADS
Sun/Wed D, Division II Mother Puckers Mother Puckers
Sun/Wed D, Division III Gentlemen Bastards Dragons
Sun/Wed D, Division IV Pylons Motor City Zombies

SOUTHGATE 2013 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Thu A PASI A None Awarded
Sun/Thu B Islanders Islanders

TRENTON 2013 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed A Aces Aces
Sun/Wed B Renegades Renegades
Sun/Wed C, Division I PASI C Violators
Sun/Wed C, Division II Red Rocket Sneaky's Orange Crush
Sun/Wed C, Division III Downriver Goon Squad Rizzo's Transportation
Sun/Wed C, Division IV None Awarded Knights
Sun/Wed C, Division V None Awarded Detroit Executive Group
Sun/Wed D Detroit Executive Group G.I. Devils

FRASER 2012-13 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday B/C, Division I Centerfold Lounge Centerfold Lounge
Tuesday B/C, Division II Northstars Northstars
Friday C Hungover Milfmen None Awarded
Friday CI None Awarded Eastside Chiefs
Friday CII None Awarded Eastside Chiefs
Saturday D, Division I Your Mother's Food & Spirits Your Mother's Food & Spirits
Saturday D, Division II Cougars Blue Bellies
Saturday D, Division III Devils Shoreline Steel
Saturday D, Division IV Team FUBAR Macomb Moose Knuckles
Saturday D, Division V Bruins Chiefs
Saturday D, Division VI Stonecutters Hitmen
Saturday D, Division VII None Awarded Fergie's Rental Hooligans
Sun A/B/C, Division I Renegades MSEHockey.com
Sun A/B/C, Division II RVR None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2012-13 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday A Cariera's Cariera's
Wednesday C MSE Devils MSE Devils
Wednesday D, Division I Detroit Badgers Chicken Hawks
Wednesday D, Division II John Graham Realty Detroit Coho Lips
Thursday C/D, Division I Intox-N-Skated Aces HC
Thursday C/D, Division II Honey Badgers Travis Sliders
Friday C, Division I Trinity Metal PBC Trinity Metal PBC
Friday C, Division II None Awarded Tidy Slappers
Friday D, Division I Team America Puckaholics
Friday D, Division II Renegades Oakland Sr. Grizzlies
Sunday B/C, Division I Your Mother's Food & Spirits Bada Bing
Sunday B/C, Division II The Flying Squirrels Crusaders
Sunday D, Division I Cobra Kai Eastowne Lounge
Sunday D, Division II Mother Puckers Mother Puckers
Sunday D, Division III Pylons Knights

TRENTON 2012-13 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sunday A Prestige Worldwide Prestige Worldwide
Sunday B PASI PASI
Sunday C, Division I Dark Timber Longbows Dark Timber Longbows
Sunday C, Division II Red Rocket Downriver Danglers
Sunday C, Division III G.B.U. G.B.U.
Sunday D Detroit Executive Group Detroit Executive Group
Sunday Over 30 Raiders Slip Mahoney's

FRASER 2012 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun B/C Renegades Renegades
Saturday D, Division I Scorpions None Awarded
Saturday D, Division II Lightning None Awarded
Saturday D, Division III Hitmen None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2012 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A MSEHockey.com B&B Hornets
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division I Ducks Bada Bing
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division II Flying Squirrels Pepperbottoms
Wed/Thu/Sun B/C, Division III None Awarded Dager Systems
Sun/Wed D, Division I NADS Oakland Sr. Grizzlies
Sun/Wed D, Division II El Burro Loco Cheli's Chili Bar
Sun/Wed D, Division III Pylons Pylons

TRENTON 2012 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed, Division I Top Shelf Beau's Bait Shop
Sun/Wed, Division II Comets Malarkey's
Sun/Wed, Division III Team MSE Team MSE

FRASER 2012 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Tue A MSEhockey.com MSEhockey.com
Sun/Tue B None Awarded Yellow Snow
Tue/Sun B/C Sargent Appliance Sargent Appliance

FRASER 2012 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday D, Division I Dangle Snipe Celly Dangle Snipe Celly
Saturday D, Division II Warriors Scorpions
Saturday D, Division III Red Army Your Mother's Food & Spirits
Saturday D, Division IV District 5 Red Army
Saturday D, Division V Shoreline Steel Devils
Saturday D, Division VI Cheap Trick Macomb Moose Knuckles
Saturday D, Division VII Fergie's Rental/Hooligans Cheap Trick
Saturday D, Division VIII Honey Badgers Honey Badgers
Saturday D, Division IX None Awarded Fins of Steel

MT. CLEMENS 2012 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A Emtech Moon Men
Wed/Thur/Sun C NCYC Mighty Drunks
Fri/Sun C/D Aces HC Hungover Milfmen
Sun/Wed B/C, Division I Your Mother's Food & Spirits Bada Bing
Sun/Wed B/C, Division II Saints The Pints
Sun/Wed D, Division I Detroit Envy Goon Squad
Sun/Wed D, Division II Labatt's Flying Squirrels
Sun/Wed D, Division III Demons Cheli's Chili Bar
Sun/Wed D, Division IV None Awarded Demons

TRENTON 2012 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B, Division I Aces Aces
A/B, Division II Team Ugly Malarkey's
C/D, Division I 3 Nick's Tap Room Outlaws Motor City Bandits D
C/D, Division II G.I. Devils Dynamic Fitness Training
C/D, Division III The Well Blue Iguana Bar
C/D, Division IV CF&H Insurance Beer Bellies

FRASER 2011-12 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B/C, Division I Tea Bags Centerfold Lounge
Tuesday B/C, Division II E-Light Clovers E-Light Clovers
Friday B/C Hungover Milfmen None Awarded
Friday B None Awarded Hungover Milfmen
Friday C None Awarded Eastside Chiefs
Saturday D, Division I MSS Hockey MSS Hockey
Saturday D, Division II Just One The Fury
Saturday D, Division III Devils Blue Bellies
Saturday D, Division IV Raiders Raiders
Saturday D, Division V Royal Oak Cardinals Shoreline Steel
Saturday D, Division VI Grinders Detroit Wing Nutz
Saturday D, Division VII None Awarded Grinders
Sun A/B/C/D, Division I Dazed Boombas
Sun A/B/C/D, Division II Yellow Snow Quantum Graphics
Sunday A/B/C, Division III None Awarded Crusaders

MT. CLEMENS 2011-12 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday A Cariera's Cariera's
Wednesday C, Division I Your Mother's Food & Spirits None Awarded
Wednesday C, Division II Dager Systems None Awarded
Wednesday D, Division I Northstars None Awarded
Wednesday D, Division II Bruins - Giraffes None Awarded
Wednesday C None Awarded Cold As Ice
Wednesday C/D None Awarded Chicken Hawks
Wednesday D None Awarded Equipment Distributors D
Thursday Over 30 Crank's Catering None Awarded
Thursday C El Guapos None Awarded
Thursday C, Division I None Awarded Crank's Catering
Thursday C, Division II None Awarded El Guapos
Friday B None Awarded Hungover Milfmen
Friday C Trinity Metals PBC None Awarded
Friday C, Division I None Awarded Spartans
Friday C, Division II None Awarded Liver Punishers
Friday D Liver Punishers BW3
Sunday B/C, Division I Your Mother's Food & Spirits B Bada Bing
Sunday B/C, Division II Red Stags Red Stags
Sunday D, Division I Oakland Sr. Grizzlies Flying Squirrels
Sunday D, Division II Gentlemen Bastards Gentlemen Bastards
Sunday D, Division III Puckhogs Renegades
Sunday D, Division IV None Awarded Ice Cats

TRENTON 2011-12 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday A Motor City Bandits Krispy Sauce
Sunday B Lamplighters Comets
Sunday C, Division I E.J.Chris Contracting Brews Brothers
Sunday C, Division II Red Rocket Sneaky's Orange Crush
Sunday D Ice Dogs The Well
Sunday Over 30 Slip Mahoney's None Awarded
Sunday Over 30 Division I None Awarded Motor City Bandits
Sunday Over 30 Division II None Awarded Raiders

FRASER 2011 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun B/C Kris Draper None Awarded
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I None Awarded Kris Draper
Sun/Tue B/C, Division II None Awarded Maxey Ford
Saturday C/D, Division I Hawks None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division II Devils None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division III Grinders None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2011 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A Ron Burgandy's Ron Burgandy's
Sun/Wed B/C, Division I Bada Bing Bada Bing
Sun/Wed B/C, Division II Fuzzy Wombats Fuzzy Wombats
Thur/Sun C The Ducks The Ducks
Sun/Wed D, Division I NADS Flying Squirrels
Sun/Wed D, Division II El Burro Locco Detroit Coho Lips
Sun/Wed D, Division III None Awarded Motor City Zombies

TRENTON 2011 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Wed A/B/C, Division I Motor City Bandits Motor City Bandits
Sun/Wed A/B/C, Division II Michigan Stars Michigan Stars
Sun/Wed A/B/C, Division III None Awarded Red Rocket

FRASER 2011 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Tue A Dazed Boombas
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I Tea Bags KSI Canadiens
Tue/Sun B/C, Division II Mavericks Mavericks

FRASER 2011 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday C, Division I Raptors Raptors
Saturday C, Division II First Aid Home Repair MSS Hockey
Saturday D, Division I Cougars Lutz Roofing
Saturday D, Division II Slashers Knights
Saturday D, Division III Just One Red Army
Saturday D, Division IV Devils Devils
Saturday D, Division V Team X Team X
Saturday D, Division VI Grinders The Pod Drop
Saturday D, Division VII None Awarded War Pigs

MT. CLEMENS 2011 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A Real Men of Genius Emtech
Thur/Sun C The Ducks None Awarded
Thur/Sun C, Division I None Awarded Bada Bing
Thur/Sun C, Division II None Awarded El Guapos
Fri/Sun B None Awarded Hungover Milfmen
Fri/Sun C Hungover Milfmen Scorchers
Sun/Wed B/C, Division I Equipment Distributors Your Mother's Food & Spirits
Sun/Wed B/C, Division II Saints Sargent Appliance
Sun/Wed B/C, Division III None Awarded Wildcats
Sun/Wed D, Division I Proof Bar Night Bullets
Sun/Wed D, Division II SEMCO Flames Cashout Sports.com
Sun/Wed D, Division III Pogue Mahones Gentlemen Bastards
Sun/Wed D, Division IV Motor City Zombies Ice Cats

TRENTON 2011 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B, Division I Motor City Bandits K-Kopy Moose
A/B, Division II Renegades Moose's Martini Pub
A/B, Division III None Awarded Republic Services
C/D, Division I Mark Chevy Malarkey's
C/D, Division II The Well The Well
C/D, Division III Blue Iguana Bar Detroit Executive Group
C/D, Division IV None Awarded Knights

FRASER 2010-11 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B/C, Division I Mugshots KSI Canadiens
Tuesday B/C, Division II Tea Bags E-Light Clovers
Tuesday B/C, Division III Detroit Badgers Chicken Hawks
Friday B/C Hungover Milfmen Eastside Chiefs
Saturday C City Pub City Pub
Saturday D, Division I Warriors Campbell Sharks
Saturday D, Division II Knights Slashers
Saturday D, Division III Team Guinness Royal Oak Cardinals
Saturday D, Division IV Lightning Devils
Saturday D, Division V The Pod Drop Team X
Saturday D, Division VI Team X Grinders
Sun A/B/C/D, Division I Boombas Summit Mighty Drunks
Sun A/B/C/D, Division II Fuzzy Wombats Winners Bar & Grill
Sun A/B/C/D, Division III Maxey Ford Maxey Ford

MT. CLEMENS 2010-11 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday A Shamrocks None Awarded
Tuesday A, Division I None Awarded Cariera's
Tuesday A, Division II None Awarded Belle Tire
Wednesday B None Awarded Crank's Catering
Wednesday C None Awarded Dager Systems
Wednesday C, Division I Crank's Catering None Awarded
Wednesday C, Division II Dager Systems None Awarded
Wednesday D Northstars None Awarded
Wednesday D, Division I None Awarded Syndicate
Wednesday D, Division II None Awarded Frozen Pond Scum
Thursday C, Division I Hangovers Ultimate Warriors
Thursday C, Division II Senators ESS Hellcats
Friday C Trinity Metals None Awarded
Friday C, Division I None Awarded Trinity Metals
Friday C, Division II None Awarded Liver Punishers
Friday D Liver Punishers None Awarded
Friday D, Division I None Awarded Joe Detroit
Friday D, Division II None Awarded Puckaholics
Sunday B/C, Division I Your Mother's Food & Spirits Your Mother's Food & Spirits
Sunday B/C, Division II Saints Red Stags
Sunday B/C, Division III None Awarded Freeze
Sunday D, Division I NADS Eastowne Lounge
Sunday D, Division II Dragons Dragons
Sunday D, Division III None Awarded Puckhogs

TRENTON 2010-11 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday A/B, Division I Detroit Wake Krispy Sauce
Sunday A/B, Division II Malarkey's Metal Jackets Malarkey's Metal Jackets
Sunday A/B, Division III Republic Services Republic Services
Sunday C/D, Division I Mark Chevy Mark Chevy
Sunday C/D, Division II Sylivia's Super Sub Shop Detroit Executive Group
Sunday C/D, Division III None Awarded Knights

FRASER 2010 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Tue B/C, Division I Bada Bing Yellow Snow
Sun/Tue B/C, Division II KSI Canadiens Wayne Jetski
Sun/Tue B/C, Division III None Awarded Maxey Ford
Saturday C/D, Division I First Aid Home Repair None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division II Blades None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division III Summer Fling None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2010 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C Wutang Clan Wutang Clan
Tue/Sun A Fuzzy Wombats Boombas
Thursday C/D The Mighty Drunks The Mighty Drunks
Sun/Wed D, Division I Northstars Detroit Coho Lips
Sun/Wed D, Division II Detroit Coho Lips Team Macomb
Sun/Wed D, Division III None Awarded Pogue Mahones

FRASER 2010 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I Blazers Benny's
Tue/Sun B/C, Division II Bada Bing! Bada Bing!
Tue/Sun B/C, Division III None Awarded Danna Painting
Wed/Sun A Dazed Dazed
Fri/Sun B/C Hungover Milfmen Hungover Milfmen

FRASER 2010 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday D, Division I Eastgate Pub Disaster on Ice Eastgate Pub Disaster on Ice
Saturday D, Division II Warriors Warriors
Saturday D, Division III Renegades Cougars
Saturday D, Division IV Cheap Trick Just One City Pub
Saturday D, Division V Islanders Cheap Trick
Saturday D, Division VI Stonecutters Islanders
Saturday D, Division VII None Awarded Hammered Sharks

MT. CLEMENS 2010 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Sun A Real Men of Genius Freeze
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division I Intox N Skated Hot Sticks
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division II None Awarded Saints
Thursday C/D NCYC NCYC
Fri/Sun C/D Devils Devils
Sun/Wed D, Division I Eastside Truck Wash Eastside Truck Wash
Sun/Wed D, Division II Ruehles Towing Cashout Sports.com
Sun/Wed D, Division III None Awarded Pogue Mahones

TRENTON 2010 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sunday A/B/C, Division I Old Chicago Chopper Gunners
Sunday A/B/C, Division II Republic Services Boozers
Sunday A/B/C, Division III Chargers Chargers
Sunday A/B/C, Division IV None Awarded The Well
Sunday A/B/C, Division V None Awarded Knights

FRASER 2009-10 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B/C, Division I Mugshots KSI Canadiens
Tuesday B/C, Division II Those Guys Centerfold Lounge
Tuesday B/C, Division III E-Light Clovers Detroit Badgers
Tuesday B/C, Division IV Crush Chicken Hawks
Friday B/C City Pub None Awarded
Friday B/C, Division I None Awarded City Pub
Friday B/C, Division II None Awarded Sabby's
Saturday D, Division I Hawks Hawks
Saturday D, Division II The Fury No Limit Soldiers
Saturday D, Division III Just One City Pub Wales Sharks
Saturday D, Division IV Devils Devils
Saturday D, Division V Stonecutters Cheap Trick
Saturday D, Division VI None Awarded Brico Jagerbombers
Sun A/B/C/D, Division I Quantum Graphics Yellow Snow
Sun A/B/C/D, Division II Maxey Ford Shoreview Electric

MT. CLEMENS 2009-10 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday A Shamrocks None Awarded
Tuesday A, Division I None Awarded Shamrocks
Tuesday A, Division II None Awarded Mugshots
Wednesday C Michigan Spine Center Freeze
Thursday C/D Senators Ultimate Warriors
Friday C/D Flyers None Awarded
Friday C/D, Division I None Awarded Devils
Friday C/D, Division II None Awarded Team America
Sunday B/C Your Mother's Devils Your Mother's Devils
Sunday C/D Eastowne Lounge Thrashers
Sunday D, Division I Nicky's Tavern Nicky's Tavern
Sunday D, Division II Motor City Zombies Pogue Mahones

TRENTON 2009-10 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday B/C/D, Division I Malarkey's Young Gunz
Sunday B/C/D, Division II Sylvia's Super Sub Shop Downriver Raiders
Sunday B/C/D, Division III Remax Knights

FRASER 2009 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Tue A/B/C I Pizzo Cement Heads Pizzo Cement Heads
Sun/Tue A/B/C II Wayne Jetski's Wayne Jetski's
Sun/Tue A/B/C III Bada Bing! Danna Painting
Saturday C/D, Division I City Pub None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division II Knights None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division III Grinders None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2009 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B/C/D Division I Real Men of Genius Real Men of Genius
A/B/C/D Division II Light 'Em Up Light 'Em Up
A/B/C/D Division III Devils Devils
A/B/C/D Division IV Motor City Zombies Elite Trauma Clean Up
A/B/C/D Division V None Awarded Sabres

FRASER 2009 SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I The Show Bumblebees
Tue/Sun B/C, Division II Bumblebees Shooters
Tue/Sun B/C, Division III Grizzlies Winner's Bar & Grill
Fri/Sun B/C I Hungover Milfmen Hungover Milfmen
Fri/Sun B/C II None Awarded Detroit Pub

FRASER 2009 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Saturday D, Division I Detroit Pub Detroit Pub
Saturday D, Division II Slashers The Fury
Saturday D, Division III Royal Oak Cardinals Royal Oak Cardinals
Saturday D, Division IV Devils M.O.A.M. Hurricanes
Saturday D, Division V Stonecutters Chiefs
Saturday D, Division VI None Awarded Team X

MT. CLEMENS 2009 SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tue/Sun A/B Real Men of Genius Kodiak Ice
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division I Subterranean Hawks Subterranean Hawks
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division II Travis Sliders Light 'Em Up
Fri/Sun C/D Team America Devils
Wed/Sun D Nicky's Tavern Cashout Sports.com

MT. CLEMENS 2009 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Thursday C/D Hellcats MSE Blues

TRENTON 2009 SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday A/B/C/D, Division I D.U.I. American Plumbing
Sunday A/B/C/D, Division II Downriver Raiders Downriver Raiders
Sunday A/B/C/D, Division III Michigan CAT/Ice Dogs Ice Dogs
Sunday A/B/C/D, Division IV Chargers Chargers

FRASER 2008-09 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday B/C, Division I Tea Bags Team Pile
Tuesday B/C, Division II Those Guys Pizzo Cement Heads
Tuesday B/C, Division III Vardar Those Guys
Tuesday B/C, Division IV None Awarded Badgers
Friday B/C, Division I Hungover Milfmen Hungover Milfmen
Friday B/C, Division II Strawberry Fields Strawberry Fields
Saturday C, Division I Hideout Hideout
Saturday D, Division I Izzy's Izzy's
Saturday D, Division II Warriors Lutz Roofing
Saturday D, Division III Brico Jagerbombers Blue Bellies
Saturday D, Division IV Chiefs Chiefs
Sun A/B/C/D, Division I Detroit Bulldogs Detroit Bulldogs
Sun A/B/C/D, Division II Boombas Blazers
Sun A/B/C/D, Division III Great Baraboo Crusaders
Sun A/B/C/D, Division IV Danna Painting Boatworks Blades
Sun A/B/C/D, Division V Shoreview Electric Shoreview Electric

MT. CLEMENS 2008-09 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday A/B Kodiak Ice Crank's Catering
Wednesday C/D Complete Tooling Solutions Complete Tooling Solutions
Friday C/D Punishers None Awarded
Friday C/D Division I None Awarded Flyers
Friday C/D Division II None Awarded G. Alenas Salon/Hamlin Pub
Sunday B/C/D, Division I Your Mother's Devils Saints
Sunday B/C/D, Division II Griffins Eastowne Lounge
Sunday B/C/D, Division III None Awarded Wiseguys

TRENTON 2008-09 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday B/C/D, Division I Young Guns Young Guns
Sunday B/C/D, Division II Southgate Lincoln Mercury Southgate Lincoln Mercury
Sunday B/C/D, Division III Remax Knights

FRASER 2008 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sun/Tue A/B/C I The Show Boombas
Sun/Tue A/B/C II The Union Pizzo Cement Heads
Sun/Tue A/B/C III Grizzlies Grizzlies
Wed/Sun A/B Team Pile Summit Snipers
Saturday C/D, Division I Great Baraboo None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division II Grinders None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2008 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
A/B/C/D Division I Shores Northstars Fighting Seamen
A/B/C/D Division II Ultimate Warriors Travis Sliders
A/B/C/D Division III Team America Miracle on Ice

FRASER 2008 SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Wed/Sun A Coyotes Belle Tire
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I The Show Boombas
Tue/Sun B/C, Division II Bistro Bruisers John Dennis Wings
Tue/Sun B/C, Division III Danna Painting Mackenzie Devils
Tue/Sun B/C, Division IV Team MSE/Vardar Crush

MT. CLEMENS 2008 SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tue/Sun A Clemtown Clemtown
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division I Complete Tooling Solutions Travis Sliders
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division II Travis Sliders Inglewood Jacks
Fri/Sun C/D, Division I Hideout Hideout
Fri/Sun C/D, Division II Here 4 Beer Here 4 Beer

TRENTON 2008 SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday C/D Young Guns Young Guns

FRASER 2008 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Saturday C/D, Division I Milfmen Milfmen
Saturday C/D, Division II None Awarded Team MSE
Saturday D, Division I Griffins Allure Medical Spa
Saturday D, Division II Warriors Eastowne Lounge
Saturday D, Division III Lutz Roofing Devils
Saturday D, Division IV Devils Bulldogs
Saturday D, Division V Stonecutters Chiefs

FRASER 2007-08 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tue/Wed A/B/C, Division I Clemtown Clemtown
Tue/Wed A/B/C, Division II Tea Bags Blazers
Tue/Wed A/B/C, Division III Chicken Hawks Those Guys
Tue/Wed A/B/C, Division IV Cleme's Pour House Vardar
Friday B/C I Scorchers IPexpert.com
Friday B/C II EW Grobbel Eastside Chiefs
Friday B/C III Strawberry Fields Strawberry Fields
Sunday A/B/C, Division I Quantum Graphics Belle Tire
Sunday A/B/C, Division II Penguins Penguins
Sunday A/B/C, Division III Maxey Ford Mackenzie Devils
Sunday A/B/C, Division IV Nemesis Colleen's Irish Pub
Saturday C/D, Division I EW Grobbel None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division II Hideout None Awarded
Saturday C/D None Awarded Knights
Saturday D, Division I Izzy's Izzy's
Saturday D, Division II Drunken Clams Drunken Clams
Saturday D, Division III Team X Brico Welding
Saturday D, Division IV Devils Stonecutters
MT. CLEMENS 2007-08 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Wednesday C I Complete Tooling Solutions Complete Tooling Solutions
Wednesday C II Stylecraft Shenanigans
Thursday 30 & Over Jimmy Dee's Jimmy Dee's
Friday C/D Flyers Flyers
Sunday B/C I Beavers Futuramic
Sunday B/C II Futuramic Dooley's
TRENTON 2007-08 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Sunday C/D Sportsland Icemen Hitmen
FRASER 2007 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Sun/Tue A/B/C I Shores Fighting Seamen
Sun/Tue A/B/C II The Show Motor Boaters
Sun/Tue A/B/C III Nat'l Coney Island Ice Dogs Grizzlies
Saturday C/D, Division I Knights None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Division II Maximum Group Snow Devils None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2007 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B/C Division I Fighting Seamen None Awarded
A/B/C Division II Travis Sliders Travis Sliders
A/B/C Division III Pat O'Briens Allure Medical Spa

FRASER 2007 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Wed/Sun A Belle Tire Freeze II
Fri/Sun B/C, Division I Fairway Bar Salvation
Fri/Sun B/C, Division II Danna Painting Danna Painting
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I Team Snuggle KSI Canadiens
Tue/Sun B/C, Division II The Union The Union
Tue/Sun B/C, Division III Crush Crush

MT. CLEMENS 2007 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division I Clemtown Clemtown
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division II Complete Tooling Solutions Travis Sliders
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division III Dooley's Tavern Dooley's Tavern
Mon/Wed/Sun B/C, Division IV None Awarded Rhinos
Fri/Sun C/D Pipe Fitters Pipe Fitters

FRASER 2007 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday C Biker Boys Biker Boys
Saturday D, Division I Hideout Allure Medical Spa
Saturday D, Division II Renegades The Fury
Saturday D, Division III Royal Oak Cardinals Royal Oak Cardinals
Saturday D, Division IV Blue Bellies War Pigs

FRASER 2006-07 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Wed B/C, Division I KSI Canadiens KSI Canadiens
Tue/Wed B/C, Division II Tea Bags Tea Bags
Tue/Wed B/C, Division III Chicken Hawks Jarvis Construction
Tue/Wed B/C, Division IV Vardar Badgers
Friday B/C Salvation Brickside Paving
Friday C/D Chug-A-Lugz Fire House/T.U.N.C.
Sunday A/B/C, Division I Freeze II Belle Tire
Sunday A/B/C, Division II Crusaders Yellow Snow
Sunday A/B/C, Division III The Union The Union
Sunday A/B/C, Division IV Nemesis MCM
Sunday A/B/C, Division V None Awarded Nemesis
Saturday C Knights Dragons C
Saturday D, Division I Dragons D Fire House Farm
Saturday D, Division II Blue Bellies Blue Bellies
Saturday D, Division III Royal Oak Cardinals Brico Welding
Saturday D, Division IV None Awarded Team X

MT. CLEMENS 2006-07 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday A/B Clemtown Clemtown
Wednesday C I Bloch Drugs Bloch Drugs
Wednesday C II Futuramic John Barley Corn's
Thursday 30 & Over Jimmy Dee's Jimmy Dee's
Friday C/D Pipefitters Predators
Sunday B/C US Gauge Gary Mac's

FRASER 2006 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Wed/Sun A Summit Snipers Summit Snipers
Tue/Sun B/C KSI Canadiens None Awarded
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I None Awarded Grizzlies
Tue/Sun B/C, Division II None Awarded MSE Blues
Saturday C/D, Division I Knights None Awarded
Saturday C/D, Divison II Blades None Awarded

MT. CLEMENS 2006 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Wed/Sun A/B/C I Friendly Guys Fighting Seamen
Wed/Sun A/B/C II Rhinos Gary Macs
Wed/Sun C/D Futuramic Pipe Fitters

FRASER 2006 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Fri/Sun C Danna Painting Yellow Snow
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I Penguins Penguins
Tue/Sun B/C, Division II Mustangs Lumber Jacks
Tue/Sun B/C, Division III Wolfpack Metro Boat Sales
Tue/Sun B/C, Division IV Vardar Vardar

MT. CLEMENS 2006 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Thur A/B Labatt's Super Squids
Wed/Sun C, Division I Bloch Drugs Bloch Drugs
Wed/Sun C, Division II Stripper Motor Sports Stripper Motor Sports
Sun/Fri-Wed D NCYC MSE Red Wings

FRASER 2006 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday C, Division I Bobby Big Wheels Bobby Big Wheels
Saturday C, Division II Knights Cougars
Saturday D, Division I Hurricanes Hurricanes
Saturday D, Division II Warriors U. Mas Orangemen
Saturday D, Division III Royal Oak Cardinals Brico Welding
Saturday D, Division IV Blue Bellies Blue Bellies

FRASER 2005-06 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tue/Wed B/C, Division I KSI Canadiens Freeze
Tue/Wed B/C, Division II Ram Tough Ram Tough
Tue/Wed B/C, Division III Blades Fisher Falcons
Tue/Wed B/C, Division IV Jarvis Construction UAW Local 228
Tue/Wed B/C, Division V Dragons Crush
Friday B/C, Division I Crushers None Awarded
Friday B/C, Division II Scorchers None Awarded
Friday B/C None Awarded Scorchers
Sunday B/C, Division I Belle Tire Belle Tire
Sunday B/C, Division II Boudak Saints Quicken Loans
Sunday B/C, Division III Hastings Auto Parts Yellow Snow
Sunday B/C, Division IV Tusks The Union
Sunday B/C, Division V Emtech Emtech
Saturday C, Division I Dragons II Kelly's
Saturday C, Division II Cougars Cougars
Saturday D, Division I Renegades Hurricanes
Saturday D, Division II ESS Hell Cats Izzy's
Saturday D, Division III Royal Oak Cardinals Royal Oak Cardinals

MT. CLEMENS 2005-06 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champs Playoff Champs
Tuesday A/B Squids Labatt's
Wednesday C I Pilot Flyers Pilot Flyers
Wednesday C II Bloch Drugs Bloch Drugs
Wednesday C III Stylecraft Eastowne Lounge
Thursday 30 & Over Jimmy Dee's Jimmy Dee's
Sunday B/C Lumber Jacks Lumber Jacks

FRASER 2005 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Wed/Sun A/B, Division I Lumina Lounge The Clams
Wed/Sun A/B, Division II KSI Canadiens Wayside
Tue/Sun C, Division I Ringtail Screaming Lemurs Ringtail Screaming Lemurs
Tue/Sun C, Division II Tusks Tusks
Sat D League Dragons None Awarded

FRASER 2005 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Wed/Sun A Belle Tire Belle Tire
Fri/Sun C Sullair Sullair
Tue/Sun B/C, Division I Flying Fish Flying Fish
Tue/Sun B/C, Division II Grizzlies Grizzlies
Tue/Sun B/C, Division III Tusks Quicken Loans
Tue/Sun B/C, Division IV Crush Crush

FRASER 2005 WINTER/SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Saturday C Knights Cougars
D League, Division I Renegades Renegades
D League, Division II Jager Bomb 7's Izzy's
D League, Division III Devils F.B.I.

FRASER 2004-05 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Wed B/C, Division I JD Byrider Erin Bar
Tue/Wed B/C, Division II Ice Hawks Ram Tough
Tue/Wed B/C, Division III Blades Blades
Tue/Wed B/C, Division IV Crush UAW Local 228
Tue/Wed B/C, Division V None Awarded Fori Automation
Wednesday AA/A USA Sports Shop USA Sports Shop
Friday B/C, Division I Crushers Brickside Paving
Friday B/C, Division II The Last Resort Nemesis
Sunday B/C, Division I Freeze II Freeze II
Sunday B/C, Division II Maxey Ford Flying Fish
Sunday B/C, Division III Quicken Loans Quicken Loans
Sunday B/C, Division IV Sabres Colonial
Sunday B/C, Division V None Awarded Blues
Saturday D, Division I Slashers Team Schostak
Saturday D, Division II Izzy's Team Vasel-M
Saturday D, Division III Bulldogs Bulldogs

FRASER 2004 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Wed/Sun A /B USA Sports Shop Belle Tire
Tue/Sun C, Division I Metro Boat Sales Cadillac Lounge
Tue/Sun C, Division II Flying Fish The Union
Tue/Sun C, Division III MSE Lightning Pizzo Cement Heads
Saturday D Dragons None Awarded

FRASER 2004 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A League Van's Development Van's Development
Fri/Sun C Nimrods MSE Blues
Tue/Sun C, Division I Metro Boat Sales Hurricanes
Tue/Sun C, Division II Flying Fish Shelby Paint
Tue/Sunday C, Division III Crush Baraboo Brewing

FRASER 2004 WINTER/SPRING D
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
D League, Division I Knights Predators
D League, Division II Blades Slashers
D League, Division III Wolfpack Wolfpack
D League, Division IV Izzy's Chaos

FRASER 2003-04 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Wed B/C, Division I Freeze Freeze
Tue/Wed B/C, Division II Millwrights 1102 Pizzo Cement Heads
Tue/Wed B/C, Division III Pizzo Cement Heads Detroit Firefighters
Tue/Wed B/C, Division IV Detroit Firefighters Sabres
Wednesday AA/A USA Sports Shop None Awarded
Friday B/C, Division I Crushers Brickside Paving
Friday B/C, Division II Oak Ridge Golf Erin Pub
AA/A None Awarded USA Sports Shop
Sunday B/C, Division I Raiders KSI Canadiens
Sunday B/C, Division II Bulldogs Metro Boat Sales
Sunday B/C, Division III Norgren Old Miami
Sunday B/C, Division IV Pizzo Cement Heads The Union
Sunday B/C, Division V None Awarded Cobras
Saturday D, Division I Predators Predators
Saturday D, Division II Bulldogs F.B.I.
Saturday D, Division III Devils Crossfire
Saturday D, Division IV None Awarded Chaos

FRASER 2003 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
B/C I League KSI Canadiens Freeze
B/C II League Grizzlies Integrated
B/C III League Flying Fish/Ice Hogs Flying Fish
D I League Knights None Awarded
D II League Dragons None Awarded

FRASER 2003 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
B League Belle Tire Freeze
C I League KSI Canadiens Snookers Pool & Pub
C II League Norgren Baraboo Bullets
C III League Crush Crush

FRASER 2003 WINTER/SPRING D
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
D League, Division I Devils Devils
D League, Division II Knights Wolfpack
D League, Division III Wolfpack Blues

FRASER 2002-03 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Wed B/C League, Division I Integrated Tusks
Tue/Wed B/C League, Division II KSI Canadiens KSI Canadiens
Tue/Wed B/C League, Division III Ram Tough Blades
Tue/Wed B/C League, Division IV Fori Automation Fori Automation
Friday B/C League, Division I Brickside Paving Brickside Paving
Friday B/C League, Division II Stars Stars
Sunday AA/A League Post Hawks USA Sports Shop
Sunday B/C, Division I Tusks Freeze
Sunday B/C, Division II Grizzlies Mackenzie Tavern
Sunday B/C, Division III Mr. Enclosure Mr. Enclosure
Sunday B/C, Division IV Puck University Blue Devils
Saturday D, Division I Predators Predators
Saturday D, Division II Blue Ice Knights
Saturday D, Division III None Awarded Killer Bees

FRASER 2002 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A League USA Sports Shop USA Sports Shop
B League Integrated Mighty Tusks
C League Morning Woodpeckers Billy C's
D League, Division I Summer Fling None Awarded
D League, Division II Old No. 7's None Awarded

FRASER 2002 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B League Mighty Tusks Belle Tire
B League None Awarded Mighty Tusks
C League, Division I Integrated Integrated
C League, Division II Bullets Old Miami
C League, Division III Snookers Pool & Pub Stars

FRASER 2002 WINTER/SPRING D
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
D League Rain Dance Warriors None Awarded
D League, Division I None Awarded Cougars
D League, Division II None Awarded Bulldogs

FRASER 2001-02 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tuesday B/C League, Division I Mighty Tusks Mighty Tusks
Tuesday B/C League, Division II Crusaders Corporate Deli
Tuesday B/C League, Division III KSI Canadiens Blades
Tuesday B/C League, Division IV Pizzo Cement Heads Ram Tough
Tuesday B/C League, Division V None Awarded Crush
Wednesday AA/A League Frantone's USA Sports Shop
Saturday B/C League Crushers Eastside Chiefs
Sunday AA/A League Post Hawks Post Hawks
Sunday B/C League, Division I Norgren Mighty Tusks
Sunday B/C League, Division II Keener Danna Painting
Sunday B/C League, Division III Mr. Enclosure The Union
Sunday B/C League, Division IV Nemesis Outlaws
Sunday B/C League, Division V None Awarded Goaldiggers
Saturday D League Stan's Dugout None Awarded
Saturday D League, Division I None Awarded Stan's Dugout
Saturday D League, Division II None Awarded Cougars

FRASER 2001 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B League USA Sports Shop USA Sports Shop
C League, Division I VMP Greyhounds
C League, Division II Thrashers Labelle Electric
D League Cougars None Awarded

FRASER 2001 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B League, Division I Future Stars Belle Tire
A/B League, Division II Grizzlies Mighty Tusks
C League, Division I Mighty Tusks Bullets
C League, Division II Danna Painting Crush
C League, Division III Coyotes MSE Red Wings

FRASER 2001 WINTER/SPRING D
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
D League, Division I Grim Reapers Grim Reapers
D League, Division II Stingrays Vector Pointe Construction
D League, Division III None Awarded Bulldogs

FRASER 2000-01 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Tue/Wed C League, Division I Mighty Tusks KSI Canadiens
Tue/Wed C League, Division II Ram Tough Ram Tough
Tue/Wed C League, Division III Vardar Wolfpack
Tue/Wed C League, Division IV None Awarded Vardar
Wednesday AA/A League USA Sports Shop USA Sports Shop
Saturday A/B/C League, Division I Boico/Rhino Brickside Paving
Saturday A/B/C League, Division II DuPont Scorchers
Saturday D League, Division I Stingers Stan's Dugout
Saturday D League, Division II Cougars Cougars
Sunday AA/A Frantone's Frantone's
Sunday C, Division I Beavers Beavers
Sunday C, Division II Mackenzie Tavern Mackenzie Tavern
Sunday C, Division III Baraboo Brewing Outlaws
Sunday C, Division IV Ghetto Rags Goaldiggers

FRASER 2000 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B League, Division I Belle Tire Black Hawks
A/B League, Division II Rhinos Rhinos
C League, Division I Mighty Tusks Mighty Tusks
C League, Division II ELF Solutions ELF Solutions
C League, Division III Greyhounds Greyhounds
D League Cougars None Awarded

FRASER 2000 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A League Friendly Jeep Friendly Jeep
B League Summit Plastic Summit Plastic
C League, Division I Norgren II Norgren II
C League, Division II Mighty Tusks Yellow Snow
C League, Division III Labelle Electric Cadillac Chiefs
C League, Division IV Oak Ridge Golf MSE Kings.

FRASER 2000 WINTER/SPRING D
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
D League Nemesis Black Widows

FRASER 1999-00 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Monday AA/A League 4-M Lounge 4-M Lounge
Monday A/B League Freeze II Woodward Galley
Tue/Wed A/B League, Division I Schrewe Construction D&D
Tue/Wed A/B League, Division II KSI Canadiens Hamtramck Tornadoes
Tue/Wed C League, Division I Outlaws Royal Oak Brewery
Tue/Wed C League, Division II Wolfpack Wolfpack
Tue/Wed C League, Division III Flyers Flyers
Tue/Wed C League, Division IV Vardar Labelle Electric
Saturday A/B/C League, Division I Crushers Crushers
Saturday A/B/C League, Division II Eastside Chiefs Classic Design
Saturday A/B/C League, Division III Vikings None Awarded
Saturday D League Cougars Bulldogs
Sun AA/A League Frantone's Hayloft Liquor Stand
Sunday A/B League Devils Devils
Sunday C League, Division I Beavers Beavers
Sunday C League, Division II Mackenzie Tavern Mackenzie Tavern/Michigan Rollers
(co-champions)
Sunday C League, Division III LSR Blue Devils Dozers
Sunday C League, Divisions IV Reltec Goaldiggers

FRASER 1999 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A/B League, Division I Freeze Outlaws
A/B League, Division II Area-51 Belle Tire
A/B League, Division III Milco Gunners Cubs
C League, Division I Skates Skates
C League, Division II Wolfpack Morning Woodpeckers
C League, Division III Mellow Yellow Mellow Yellow
D League Stingrays None Awarded

FRASER 1999 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A League Hayloft Liquor Stand/Chiefs (co-champs) Chiefs
B League Woodward Gallery Area-51
C League, Division I Hooters Hooters
C League, Division II Stars Club FT
C League, Division III Club FT Innovative Inspection
C League, Division IV Vision Info Services Mustangs

FRASER 1999 WINTER/SPRING D
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Wednesday D I Sharks Ice Devils
Saturday D II Team Sweden Stingrays

FRASER 1998-99 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Monday AA League Power Play Power Play
Monday A/B DCL@MSU Woodward Gallery
Tuesday A/B League, Division I Fish Frantone's
Tuesday A/B League, Division II Schrewe Construction Schrewe Construction
Tue/Wed C League, Division I Crusaders Royal Oak Brewery
Tue/Wed C League, Division II Hooters Hooters
Tue/Wed C League, Division III Outlaws Lagos
Wed/Sun AA/A League Belle Tire CCS Stars
Wednesday D I League Black Hawks Black Hawks
Saturday A/B/C League, Division I Crushers None Awarded
Saturday A/B/C League, Division II Cahill's Pub Cahill's Pub
Saturday A/B/C League, Division III Ugly Sticks Ugly Sticks
Saturday D II League Kasper Kasper
Sunday A/B League, Division I C&P Manufacturing Freeze
Sunday A/B League, Division II Blue Devils Blue Devils
Sunday C League, Division I Royal Oak Brewery Royal Oak Brewery
Sunday C League, Division II Dark Horses Puck University
Sunday C League, Division III Bravo MFD Scrapcutters

FRASER 1998 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
AA/A League, Division I D&D D&D
AA/A League, Division II None Awarded MSE Red Wings
B League Sharks Woodward Gallery
C League, Division I Fori Automation Royal Oak Brewery
C League, Division II None Awarded Lee's Lawn Maintenance
C League, Division III None Awarded Bruins

FRASER 1998 SPRING
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
AA/A League, Division I CCS Stars CCS Stars
AA/A League, Division II C&P Manufacturing C&P Manufacturing
B League, Division I Norgren Norgren
B League, Division II Keener Die Hards Robert Ltd. Blues
C League, Division I Cadillac Chiefs DCL@MSU
C League, Division II Ferndale Electric Ferndale Electric
C League, Division III Flyers HMM

FRASER 1997-98 FALL/WINTER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
Monday AA League Power Play Randog's
Monday A/B League, Division I Schrewe Construction Motor City Blades
Monday A/B League, Division II The Mess Hy-Vac Tech Bandits
Tuesday A League, Division I KSI Canadiens KSI Canadiens
Tuesday A League, Division II None Awarded Attica Hydraulic
Tuesday B/C, Division I ABC Warehouse ABC Warehouse
Tuesday B/C, Division II Ferndale Electric Blades
Tuesday B/C, Division III Future Fence Flyers Kenwal
Wed/Sun AA League Belle Tire Frantone's
Saturday A/B/C League, Division I Crushers Crushers
Saturday A/B/C League, Division II Boico Engineering Attica Hydraulic
Saturday A/B/C League, Division III Pioneer Building Davalor Mold
Sunday A/B League, Division I Devils C&P Manufacturing
Sunday A/B League, Division II Warthogs Jaguars
Sunday B/C League, Division I Chiefs UAW Local 228
Sunday B/C League, Division II Morning Woodpeckers Consolidated Manufacturing

FRASER 1997 SUMMER
League Regular Season Champions Playoff Champions
A League Area-51 Area-51
B League Detroit Mustangs
C League Black Hawks Future Fence Flyers

Michigan Sports Enterprises, Inc.

34400 Utica Road, Fraser, MI 48026
200 N. Groesbeck Highway, Mt. Clemens, MI 48043
3101 West Road, Trenton, MI 48183
14700 Reaume Parkway, Southgate, MI 48195
Visa MasterCard Discover American Express
© Copyright 2017. All rights reserved.